Dine-in prices · Uber Eats photos
The Full
Menu
Prices and availability may change. Browse by category.
Dim Sum / Soup Dumplings 9 items

Super Spicy Pork Soup Dumpling
$13.00Very spicy

Crab Meat & Pork Soup Dumpling
$14.00Juicy & tasty

Pork Soup Dumpling
$12.00
Wasabi Pork Soup Dumpling
$13.00Juicy, spicy & tasty

Black Truffle & Pork Soup Dumpling
$16.00
Chicken Soup Dumpling
$13.00Juicy and tasty

Pan-Fried Pork & Chives Dumplings
$10.50Top seller, super taste, everyone must have a try.

Chili Oil Pork & Chives Dumplings (6)
$13.00
Mini Finger Bao (With Pork & Shrimp) (9 pcs)
$15.00Juicy and delicious mini finger bao w. pork and fresh shrimp inside
Small Bites 5 items

Taiwanese Popcorn Chicken
$10.00
Mala French Fries
$10.00
Fried Tofu w. Sour Cabbage
$10.00
Garlic French Fries
$10.00
Korean-Style Honey Chicken Wings
$14.00Chinese Burger 6 items

Cumin Beef Chinese Burger
$10.00Spicy

Red Chili Stir-Fried Pork Chinese Burger
$9.00Mild spicy

Green Pepper Stir-Fried Pork Chinese Burger
$9.00
Pickled String Bean w. Minced Pork Chinese Burger
$9.00
Braised Pork Chinese Burger
$9.00Crushed peanuts, eggs, cilantro.

Black Pepper Chicken Chinese Burger
$9.00Dry Noodles 13 items

Stir-Fried Pork w. Green Peppers Dry Noodles
$17.00
Stir-Fried Pork w. Red Peppers Dry Noodles
$17.00
Beef Dan Dan Dry Noodles
$15.00Mild spicy, minced beef and preserved vegetables

Crispy Pork Cutlet Dry Noodles
$15.00
Pickled String Beans w. Minced Pork Dry Noodles
$16.00
Sizzling Black Pepper Beef Dry Noodles
$32.00Italian noodle
Sizzling Black Pepper Chicken Dry Noodles
$20.00
Braised Beef Dry Noodles
$18.00
Silky Tomato & Egg Dry Noodles
$18.00Our chef signature dishes very special and unique, silky and tasty, must be try out!

Baolala Pork Belly Dry Noodles
$18.00
Crab Meat Dry Noodles
$27.00Real blue crab meat mixed with our chef special unique sauce

Mapo Tofu Dry Noodles (Vegan)
$16.00
Garlic Crispy Chicken Cutlet Dry Noodles
$15.00Crispy marinate chicken steak
Noodles Soup 8 items

Braised Beef Noodles Soup
$18.00Mild spicy. Herbal braised beef is tender and tasty

Shiitake & Mountain Mushroom Noodles Soup
$16.00
Stir-Fried Pork w. Green Peppers Noodles Soup
$17.00Spicy. Our famous hunan stir-fried pork w. chili pepper

Pickled String Beans w. Minced Pork Noodles Soup
$16.00Pickled string beans w. minced pork, spicy red chili in our chef special broth

Garlic Crispy Chicken Cutlet Noodles Soup
$15.00Ginger, pickled mustard greens, broccoli, scallions
Crispy Pork Cutlet Noodles Soup
$15.00Crispy pork chop w. scallion noodle in chef special soup broth

Baolala Pork Belly Noodles Soup
$19.00Big sliced braised pork belly, braised tofu, eggs and broccoli in our chef special soup broth

Stir-Fried Pork w. Red Peppers Noodles Soup
$17.00Spicy. Stir-fried pork w. red chili is less spicy but tasty
Rice Bowl 12 items

Mapo Tofu Rice
$16.00
Baolala Pork Belly Rice
$18.00Braised Beef Rice
$18.00
Stir-Fried Pork w. Red Peppers Rice
$17.00
Crispy Pork Cutlet Rice
$15.00
Crab Meat Rice
$27.00
Sizzling Black Pepper Chicken Rice
$20.00Marinated chicken steaks with black pepper flavors, sunny-side egg, fresh corn

Sizzling Black Pepper Beef Rice
$32.00
Stir-Fried Pork w. Green Peppers Rice
$17.00
Pickled String Beans w. Minced Pork Rice
$16.00
Silky Tomato & Egg Rice
$18.00Our chef signature dishes very special and unique, silky and tasty, must be try out!

Garlic Crispy Chicken Cutlet Rice
$15.00Cold Appetizers 3 items

Cucumber Sala
$9.99
Braised Tofu
$9.99
Braised Beef (Peanut)
$15.95Matcha 5 items

Guava Matcha
$8.00Fresh guava juice, matcha

Sunny Side Up Matcha Latte
$9.25Japanese Koyamaen premium matcha, fresh milk, house cream foam

Red Bean Boba Matcha Latte
$8.50Red bean paste, brown sugar boba

Strawberry Matcha Latte
$8.00Fresh strawberry, milk, matcha

Coconut Matcha
$8.50Coconut milk, matcha
Fruit Tea 4 items

Rose Lychee Water
$7.50Made with bulgarian rose water, milk foam

Passion Fruit Lemonade
$7.50Passion fruit, green tea, fresh lemon

Fresh Guava Lemon Tea
$7.75Fresh guava juice, lemon

Mango Pomelo
$8.00Fresh mango, coconut jelly, mango juice, grapefruit
Caffé 5 items

Guava Caffé
$7.50Fresh guava juice, espresso

Sunny Side Up Caffé Latte
$9.25Espresso, fresh milk, house cream foam, chocolate powder

Caramel Comb Boba Latte
$8.50House make caramel, fresh milk, espresso, boba

Air Foam Tiramisu
$9.00Chocolate, fresh milk, coffee, caffe air foam, chocolate powder

Coconut Latte
$8.50Coconut milk, espresso
Fresh Milk Tea 5 items

Brûlée Boba Milk Tea
$8.50Brown sugar boba, black tea, fresh milk, house milk foam

Jasmine Milk Tea
$7.00Jasmine tea, fresh milk

Uluhuluh Milk Tea
$8.00Brown sugar boba, oat grains, phoenix aroma tea, fresh milk

Brûlée Red Bean Boba Milk
$8.50Brown sugar boba, red bean paste, fresh milk, house milk foam
Rose Oolong Milk Tea
$7.00Rose tea, fresh milk